ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449240

nr 744 9240

Reinhold Ljunggren

(1920-2006), Sverige

Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Kyrkoruin Visby, 223/350, subject size. 39x25,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Kyrkoruin Visby, 223/350, motivets mått. 39x25

Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday February 27 2012
at 19:35:22

  • Artist/Designer

Reinhold Ljunggren

Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren